Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Smoke alarms
- Cashless payment available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Via Schignano, 54, Argegno, Italy.
Rates at Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
There are dining options near Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como, including La P'Osteria (600 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como.
The journey from Lugano Airport to Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como takes around 40 minutes.
The property is about 400 m from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Harmony on the Lake by Rent All Como allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Villa Monastero (14.7 km), Villa Melzi Gardens (10.9 km), Chiesa di S. Giovanni (9.3 km) and Campetto (4.2 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
















































